ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14929078
nr 1492 9078
Axel Skilving
(1909-1978), Sverige
Axel Skilving (1909-1978), Sweden. Liljekonvaljer. Signerad Skilving. Oil on canvas, 35x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x44 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Liljekonvaljer. Signerad Skilving. Olja på duk, 35x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x44 cm
Axel Skilving, Swedish painter, printmaker and draughtsman born in Stockholm 1909, dead 1978.
600
SEK 100
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:46:54
26/9 18:30:49
Axel Skilving
Read more about Axel Skilving